-*__DeAnnA__*- (loguitarchick) wrote,
-*__DeAnnA__*-
loguitarchick

  • Mood:
  • Music:

omg

my brother keeps blowing up my cell phone because he wants to know where this one video tape of us as kids is. Its got like him crying over donuts and me smacking the shit outa him... he does the moonwalk in the middle of one of his basketball games and has his pants up to his tits. i almost throw up... i pretend to like milest the horse on a carosel.. stupid family birthday parties of me and my brother being menices. damn are those some quality memories.

but anyways he's blowing up my phone cuz he wants the video right now so bad to show some of his friends. i seriously wish i could find it too. its halarious.

Geoff and Deanna ... what nut cakes.

<3 deanna
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments